IES RAFAEL AROZARENA
LA OROTAVA - TENERIFE

CURSO 2017/18

4º ESO C
/~ Lunes Martes Miércoles Jueves Viernes
8:00
8:55
LCL
Julio
(au 4ESO C)
LCLpmar
Ángeles Saavedra
(au Desd 4)
SAA
Juan Carlos
(au 4ESO C)
MMZpmar
Begoña
(au Desd 4)
MMZ
Gladys
(au Desd 6)
PLW
Ana Delia
(au 4ESO C)
PLWpmar
Leo
(au Desd 4)
CUF
Mercedes
(au 4ESO A)
FIL
Emma
(au 4ESO B)
SGN
Ludo
(au Desd 10)
AEZ
Toño
(au Desd 4)
EUP
Pilar
(au EPV 2)
PLW
Ana Delia
(au 4ESO C)
PLWpmar
Leo
(au Desd 4)
8:55
9:50
FIL
Emma
(au 4ESO B)
CUF
Mercedes
(au 4ESO C)
(au INF 2)
SGN
Ludo
(au Desd 10)
AEZ
Toño
(au Desd 4)
EUP
Pilar
(au EPV 2)
LAT
Sandra
(au 4ESO B)
BIG
Mercedes
(au 4ESO C)
CPF
Antonio Acosta
(au 4ESO D)
IVY
Eugenio
(au MUS 1)
GEH
Petra
(au 4ESO C)
GEHpmar
Ángeles Saavedra
(au Desd 4)
LCL
Julio
(au 4ESO C)
LCLpmar
Ángeles Saavedra
(au Desd 4)
GEH
Petra
(au 4ESO C)
GEHpmar
Ángeles Saavedra
(au Desd 4)
9:50
10:45
SAA
Juan Carlos
(au 4ESO C)
MMZpmar
Begoña
(au Desd 4)
MMZ
Gladys
(au Desd 6)
EFI
Antonio González
(Pabellón 1)
FIL2
Emma
(au 4ESO B)
SGN2
Geli
(au Desd 10)
EUP2
Pilar
(au EPV 2)
TGD
Emilio
(au INF 2)
(au TEC 1)
FIL2
Emma
(au 4ESO B)
SGN2
Geli
(au Desd 10)
EUP2
Pilar
(au EPV 2)
TGD
Emilio
(au INF 2)
(au TEC 1)
RLG
Jesús Marrero
(au Desd 10)
VAO
Emma
(au Desd 4)
VAO2
Tomás
(au MUS 1)
recreo
11:15
12:10
TUO
Antonio González
(au 4ESO C)
FYQ
Carmen
(au 4ESO C)
ECO
Miguel
(au Desd 5)
ECO2
Eugenio
(au MUS 1)
TEE
Jesús Martín
(au TEC 2)
LAT
Sandra
(au 4ESO B)
BIG
Mercedes
(au 4ESO C)
CPF
Antonio Acosta
(au 4ESO D)
IVY
Eugenio
(au MUS 1)
FYQ
Carmen
(au 4ESO C)
ECO
Miguel
(au Desd 5)
ECO2
Eugenio
(au MUS 1)
TEE
Jesús Martín
(au TEC 2)
LCL
Julio
(au 4ESO C)
LCLpmar
Ángeles Saavedra
(au Desd 4)
12:10
13:05
EFI
Antonio González
(Pabellón 1)
PLW
Ana Delia
(au 4ESO C)
PLWpmar
Leo
(au Desd 10)
SAA
Juan Carlos
(au 4ESO C)
MMZpmar
Begoña
(au Desd 4)
MMZ
Gladys
(au Desd 6)
PLW
Ana Delia
(au 4ESO C)
PLW (p)
Patricia
(au Desd 3)
PLWpmar
Leo
(au Desd 4)
HOF
Jorge
(au 4ESO C)
13:05
14:00
FYQ
Carmen
(au 4ESO C)
ECO
Miguel
(au Desd 5)
ECO2
Eugenio
(au MUS 1)
TEE
Jesús Martín
(au TEC 2)
GEH
Petra
(au 4ESO C)
GEHpmar
Ángeles Saavedra
(au Desd 4)
LCL
Julio
(au 4ESO C)
LCLpmar
Ángeles Saavedra
(au Desd 4)
LAT
Sandra
(au 4ESO B)
BIG
Mercedes
(au 4ESO C)
CPF
Antonio Acosta
(au 4ESO D)
IVY
Eugenio
(au MUS 1)
SAA
Juan Carlos
(au 4ESO C)
MMZpmar
Begoña
(au Desd 4)
MMZ
Gladys
(au Desd 6)