IES RAFAEL AROZARENA

LA OROTAVA - TENERIFE

CURSO 2017/18

4º ESO D
/~ Lunes Martes Miércoles Jueves Viernes
8:00
8:55
GEH
Petra
(au 4ESO D)
LCLpmar
Ángeles Saavedra
(au Desd 4)
SAA
Beatriz
(au 4ESO D)
MMZpmar
Begoña
(au Desd 4)
MMZ
Gladys
(au Desd 6)
PLW
Desiree
(au 4ESO D)
PLWpmar
Leo
(au Desd 4)
CUF
Mercedes
(au 4ESO A)
FIL
Emma
(au 4ESO B)
SGN
Ludo
(au Desd 10)
AEZ
Toño
(au Desd 4)
EUP
Pilar
(au EPV 2)
PLW
Desiree
(au 4ESO D)
PLWpmar
Leo
(au Desd 4)
8:55
9:50
FIL
Emma
(au 4ESO B)
CUF
Mercedes
(au 4ESO C)
(au INF 2)
SGN
Ludo
(au Desd 10)
AEZ
Toño
(au Desd 4)
EUP
Pilar
(au EPV 2)
LAT
Sandra
(au 4ESO B)
CPF
Antonio Acosta
(au 4ESO D)
IVY
Eugenio
(au MUS 1)
LCL
Antonio Martín
(au 4ESO D)
GEHpmar
Ángeles Saavedra
(au Desd 4)
LCL
Antonio Martín
(au 4ESO D)
LCLpmar
Ángeles Saavedra
(au Desd 4)
LCL
Antonio Martín
(au 4ESO D)
GEHpmar
Ángeles Saavedra
(au Desd 4)
9:50
10:45
SAA
Beatriz
(au 4ESO D)
MMZpmar
Begoña
(au Desd 4)
MMZ
Gladys
(au Desd 6)
TUO
César
(au 4ESO D)
FIL2
Emma
(au 4ESO B)
SGN2
Geli
(au Desd 10)
EUP2
Pilar
(au EPV 2)
TGD
Emilio
(au INF 2)
(au TEC 1)
FIL2
Emma
(au 4ESO B)
SGN2
Geli
(au Desd 10)
EUP2
Pilar
(au EPV 2)
TGD
Emilio
(au INF 2)
(au TEC 1)
RLG
Jesús Marrero
(au Desd 10)
VAO
Emma
(au Desd 4)
VAO2
Tomás
(au MUS 1)
recreo
11:15
12:10
EFI
César
(Pabellón 1)
ECO
Miguel
(au Desd 5)
ECO2
Eugenio
(au MUS 1)
TEE
Jesús Martín
(au TEC 2)
LAT
Sandra
(au 4ESO B)
CPF
Antonio Acosta
(au 4ESO D)
IVY
Eugenio
(au MUS 1)
ECO
Miguel
(au Desd 5)
ECO2
Eugenio
(au MUS 1)
TEE
Jesús Martín
(au TEC 2)
GEH
Petra
(au 4ESO D)
LCLpmar
Ángeles Saavedra
(au Desd 4)
12:10
13:05
HOF
Jorge
(au 4ESO D)
PLW
Desiree
(au 4ESO D)
PLWpmar
Leo
(au Desd 10)
PLW (p)
Ana Aurora
(au Desd 3)
SAA
Beatriz
(au 4ESO D)
MMZpmar
Begoña
(au Desd 4)
MMZ
Gladys
(au Desd 6)
PLW
Desiree
(au 4ESO D)
PLWpmar
Leo
(au Desd 4)
EFI
César
(Pabellón 1)
13:05
14:00
ECO
Miguel
(au Desd 5)
ECO2
Eugenio
(au MUS 1)
TEE
Jesús Martín
(au TEC 2)
LCL
Antonio Martín
(au 4ESO D)
GEHpmar
Ángeles Saavedra
(au Desd 4)
GEH
Petra
(au 4ESO D)
LCLpmar
Ángeles Saavedra
(au Desd 4)
LAT
Sandra
(au 4ESO B)
CPF
Antonio Acosta
(au 4ESO D)
IVY
Eugenio
(au MUS 1)
SAA
Beatriz
(au 4ESO D)
MMZpmar
Begoña
(au Desd 4)
MMZ
Gladys
(au Desd 6)